LIST OF TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING EMPLOYEES

1 Abat, Merle T-I
2 Abregado, Benjamin C. T-II
3 Acacio, Irving T-III
4 Acoba, Cherilyn O. T-I
5 Agad, Joan Vic T-III
6 Agustin, Melborn C. J.O./Teacher
7 Ali, Bryan Jay J. T-II
8 Alibania, Carolyn G. T-II
9 Alicando, Salvacion G. T-I
10 Alindayu, Sheryl Marivi M. MT-I
11 Alingod, Remedios C. T-III
12 Alipio, Mariano Jr., D. T-III
13 Allam, Kim Francis S. T-I
14 Almayda, Teresa P. T-III
15 Alonzo, Ligaya G. J.O./Clerk
16 Amin, Aeron John A. T-II
17 Ampa, Herald P. Proposed Appointee
18 Anapi, Marilex S. T-II
19 Ancheta, Maria Lourdes L. T-II
20 Andaya, Faith T-II
21 Angeles, Magdalena G. MT-I
22 Aningat, Rizalda A. T-III
23 Aquino, Diana Proposed Appointee
24 Aquino, Gema
25 Aquino, Noralyn P. T-II
26 Arconcel, Mirriam T-I
27 Ariate, Lirio G. T-III
28 Askalani, Maria Visitacion M. T-I
29 Astrero, Jhoanne P. T-III
30 Ayuman, Elmer C. T-III
31 Babaran, Noel M. T-III
32 Baligod, Melanie F. T-III
33 Ballado, Jemmalyn A. T-III
34 Baquiran, Sheryl T-II
35 Barasi, Naomi F. T-III
36 Barrientos, Renato ASSP-II (SHS)
37 Bartolome, Jenilyn T-II
38 Basanes, Joyce G. T-III
39 Base, Eugene P. T-II
40 Battung, Pamela Marie B. T-I
41 Bautista, Eliza Boots C. T-II
42 Bautista, Laila C. T-III
43 Bernardo, Lily Ann Registrar
44 Bete, Iluminada D. HT-III
45 Bete, Julius Gaius L. G.C.-III
46 Blancas, Aulicio T-II
47 Blas, Irene C. T-II
48 Bucag, Rose Ann D. T-II
49 Cabrera, Angelita T-II
50 Cadiente, David John T-II
51 Cadiz, Patrict Jayson O. T-I
52 Calacien, Teresa J.O./Clerk
53 Calacsan, Diana Joy T-I
54 Calata, Francisco AO-II
55 Calati, Gina P. T-III
56 Capistrano, Mary Jane T-III
57 Carag, Maancelene G. T-I
58 Carbonel, Karen B. T-III
59 Carbonel, Lenie D. T-III
60 Cardeño, Prencesita P. T-III
61 Cardona, Romalyn T-II
62 Carlos, Flerida T. T-II
63 Cipriano, Mary Grace A. T-I
64 Clavero, Yolanda M. T-III
65 Coloma, Ramonette S. T-III
66 Condrillon, Emirhealyn D. T-I
67 Cornejo, Jayzeelyn Vanessa E. T-I
68 Corpuz, Candido Jr., P. MT-I
69 Corpuz, Janet G. T-II
70 Corpuz, Janine Glare D. T-II
71 Corpuz, Leah Joyce T-I
72 Cristobal, Mary Kristine L. T-I
73 Cuaresma, Benjie T-III
74 Cuaresma, Juan R. T-III
75 Cuaresma, Novalyn A. T-III
76 Cuevas, David A. T-III
77 Dacoron, Renz Ian T. T-II
78 Dalere, Rodriguez P. T-III
79 Dalere, Yulo J.O./Clerk
80 Daquioag, Maricel J.O/Library Services
81 Daray, Josephine T-III
82 Dayag, Michelle Anne D. T-I
83 Dela Cruz, Genellyn C. T-I
84 Diaz, Joy G. T-III
85 Donato, Ronald E. T-III
86 Duazo, Richmon Jay D. T-III
87 Dumrique, Donald C. T-II
88 Duran, Lovel P. T-III
89 Duran, Maritess Q. T-III
90 Ercilla, Verlie T-III
91 Espiritu, Jovelito L. T-III
92 Esteban, Julie Ann Joy M. T-II
93 Estrada, Joan Richelle C. T-II
94 Evangelista, Timotea L. T-III
95 Flores, Aileen ADAS-III
96 Foronda, Cely C. T-III
97 Galaites, Rosielyn I. T-III
98 Galdonez, Don C. T-II
99 Galleguez, Susielyn J. T-II
100 Gamueda, John D. T-III
101 Ganiga, Sarah Jane N. T-II
102 Garcia, Cherie Ann G. T-III
103 Garcia, Jerlyn J.O./Teacher
104 Garcia, Merla M. Proposed Appointee
105 Gonzaga, Laverne M. T-III
106 Gotango, Elma J.O./Teacher
107 Guiang, Virgilio Jr. T. T-I
108 Guiwa, Gladys L. T-III
109 Guya, Christine C. T-I
110 Iniego, Nazarine V. MT-I
111 Iniego, Ronald M. T-III
112 Isaguirre, Michelle B. T-II
113 Juarez, Maria Almina O. T-III
114 Labiano, Elvis Francisco L. HT-III
115 Labiano, Jade J.O./I.T. Technician
116 Labiano, Renie M. MT-I
117 Labiano, Rowel T-I
118 Labrador, Jo-Anne T-II
119 Lactao, Charito A. T-III
120 Largo, Marjorie Proposed Appointee
121 Lauigan, Marietta I. YDO-I
122 Lazaro, Lyndon L. T-II
123 Lelina, Laurence R. ADAS-II
124 Macailao, Jewelyn A. T-III
125 Magno, Clarito T-III
126 Manalili, Emerietta T. T-III
127 Manongdo, Marjorie M. T-III
128 Mansibang, Cesar T-I
129 Manuel, Lemuel R. T-II
130 Marayag, Mary Grace S. T-III
131 Marcaida, Walter T-III
132 Marquez, Alyzza Mae B. T-I
133 Martin, Mary Jane MT-I
134 Martinez, Eddielyn L. T-III
135 Martinez, Ma. Karla Celene D. T-II
136 Matining, Cris A. T-I
137 Matining, Cris A. T-I
138 Mauricio, Mary Jane T-II
139 Maximo, Filma M. MT-I
140 Melegrito, Agnes L. T-III
141 Mendoza, Gina Glenda S. T-III
142 Mendoza, Maryland F. T-II
143 Mina, John R. SSP-IV
144 Mina, Liezel G. T-III
145 Molina, Cyrelle B. T-III
146 Molina, Saldy L. T-III
147 Montales, Loreta A. T-III
148 Montinola, Angelica E. T-III
149 Morales, Michelle S. T-III
150 Morales, Severino Jr., T. T-I
151 Natividad, Allan MT-I
152 Nicolas, Kristine Faye J.O./Clerk
153 Nojadera, Aiza Csarina T-II
154 Nucom, Leovie D. T-III
155 Nuez, Hannah Kassandra O. T-I
156 Octobre, Julieta E. T-III
157 Pagatpatan, Adelina T-III
158 Palaruan, Agnes T-III
159 Panag, Jade P. MT-I
160 Pascual, Alfredo T-I
161 Pattalitan, Alma J.O./Teacher
162 Perez, Mariel J.O./Library Services
163 Picaza, Bonifacio T-III
164 Pilar, Jay Ann T. T-I
165 Pinlac, Nida ASSP-II (JHS)
166 Puzon, Maria Rosario S. T-III
167 Quidasol Susana G. MT-I
168 Quidasol, Sanny Boy  T. HT-III
169 Quilang, Ronie Vic V. Proposed Appointee
170 Quintero, Jennifer T-III
171 Ragasa, Ellen Jane P. T-III
172 Ramones, Eauby Jhanren N. T-III
173 Ramoran, Julius Proposed Appointee
174 Ramos, Reggie P. T-III
175 Ravelo, Alice D. T-I
176 Reyes, Eric A. T-III
177 Reyes, Maria Carol T. T-III
178 Reyes, Rodel M. MT-I
179 Reyes, Violeta B. T-III
180 Rivera, Joan J.O./Clerk
181 Rivera, Paula Joyce M. T-I
182 Romero, Daisie MT-I
183 Rosales, Gina D. T-III
184 Rugnao, Florentino R. T-III
185 Rumbaoa, Mayrose T-II
186 Sadiamona, Dino E. T-III
187 Sagario, Geraldine F. Proposed Appointee
188 Sagario, Julius T-I
189 Saladino, Rommel Hero HT-III
190 Salvador, Jobelle I. T-III
191 Saquing, F. Ian Earl T-I
192 Serrano, Emee Ann T-I
193 Serrano, Windy A. HT-VI
194 Sioco, Jessica C. T-I
195 Siyang, Reychelle Faith T-I/Nurse
196 Sor, Rommel T-II
197 Susmeña, Rosemarie C. T-III
198 Taberna, Francisco Jr., F. T-I
199 Tadaya, Basilio Jr. ASSP-II (Operations)
200 Tadaya, Lesly Ann T-II
201 Tagapan Jr., Oliver P. Proposed Appointee
202 Taguibao, Merlyn T-III
203 Taguinod, Elizabeth C. ADAS-II
204 Talatala, Rowena P. T-III
205 Talosig, Joy Ann A. Proposed Appointee
206 Tangonan, Angelbert C. T-II
207 Tiglao, Nina Ricci Proposed Appointee
208 Toledo, Yolanda T-III
209 Tolentino, Madelyn M. T-III
210 Tomas, Sherry Mae D. Proposed Appointee
211 Tunac, Vivien  S. HT-III
212 Tungpalan, Aileen T-II
213 Tuppil, Zenard Arjay P. T-III
214 Turqueza, Ronel S. T-I
215 Turqueza, Ronel S. T-I
216 Valdez, Ernilyn A. T-III
217 Valdez, Soledad A. T-II
218 Velasco, Alma V. T-III
219 Ventura, Melany M. T-II
220 Viesca, Jomar E. T-III
221 Yap, Phoebe Claire R. T-I
222 Zalun, Julie Ann F. T-II