ENROLEES FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2017-2018
GRADE/YEAR  SECTION NAME OF ADVISER REGISTERED LEARNERS

(As of End of the Month)

MALE FEMALE TOTAL
GRADE 7 EINSTEIN MARY ANE T. MARTIN 18 22 40
GRADE 7 GALILEI SHERYL MARIVI M. ALINDAYU 13 27 40
GRADE 7 KEPLER SUSAN Q. QUIDASOL 19 21 40
GRADE 7 ABELARDO MARY GRACE S. MARAYAG 19 36 55
GRADE 7 SPJ MERLYN G. TAGUIBAO 13 30 43
GRADE 7 SPS-de Vega CHARITO A. LACTAO 45 19 64
GRADE 7 ACACIA DAISIE ROMERO 21 29 50
GRADE 7 AGOHO EMEE AN L. SERRANO 17 21 38
GRADE 7 ALMASIGA VIOLETA B. REYES 21 17 38
GRADE 7 APITONG YOLANDA M. CLAVERO 19 16 35
GRADE 7 BANABA HERALD T. AMPA 20 17 37
GRADE 7 BINGGAS F. IAN EARL SAQUING 18 19 37
GRADE 7 G-MELINA MARIA CAROL T. REYES 21 16 37
GRADE 7 GUIJO VERLIE D. ERCILLA 17 19 36
GRADE 7 IPIL GERALDINE F. SAGARIO 22 18 40
GRADE 7 KALANTAS YOLANDA M. CLAERO 20 16 36
GRADE 7 KAMAGONG JEMMALYN A. BALLADO 17 20 37
GRADE 7 KATMON YOLANDA TOLEDO 21 20 41
GRADE 7 LANETE JULIUS G. SAGARIO 24 13 37
GRADE 7 LAWAN LENIE D. CARBONEL 17 19 36
GRADE 7 MAHOGANY ROWEL S. LABIANO 19 20 39
GRADE 7 MAYAPIS MICHELLE S. MORALES 19 16 35
GRADE 7 NARRA CELY . FORONDA 21 18 39
GRADE 7 TALISAY LIRIO G. ARIATE 20 22 42
GRADE 7 TANGUILE GINA P. CALATI 15 20 35
GRADE 7 TINDALO MERLE ABAT 19 18 37
GRADE 7 YAKAL MELBORN C. AGUSTIN 18 19 37
GRADE 8 ARISTOTLE WALTER R. MARCAIDA 8 39 47
GRADE 8 COPERNICUS EMERIETTA T. MANALILI 19 27 46
GRADE 8 DARWIN GINA GLENDA S. MENDOZA 8 38 46
GRADE 8 CANSECO GLADYS L. GUIWA 16 28 44
GRADE 8 SPS-ELORDE NAOMI F. BARASI 26 4 30
GRADE 8 AMETHYST ANELICA MONTINOLA 24 36 60
GRADE 8 DIAMOND MARY JANE CAPISTRANO 19 22 41
GRADE 8 EMERALD LORETA A. MONTALES 19 22 41
GRADE 8 GARNET EDDIELYN L. MARTINEZ 23 18 41
GRADE 8 HEMALITE JOBELLE I. SALVADOR 24 15 39
GRADE 8 JADE MADELYN M. TOLENTINO 20 21 41
GRADE 8 JASPER RONIE VIC V. QUILANG 24 15 39
GRADE 8 MALACHITE EMIRHEALYN D. CONDRILLON 21 18 39
GRADE 8 ONYX NAZARINE V. INIEGO 21 20 41
GRADE 8 OPAL MARJORIE LARGO 18 20 38
GRADE 8 PEARL MELANIE F. BALIGOD 19 21 40
GRADE 8 PERIDOT DIANA I. AQUINO 22 20 42
GRADE 8 PYRITE JOSEPHINE I. DARAY 18 19 37
GRADE 8 QUARTZ JOANA VIC AGAD 21 20 41
GRADE 8 ROSEQUARTZ REMEDIOS C. ALINGOD 18 22 40
GRADE 8 RUBY JANET G. CORPUZ 18 22 40
GRADE 8 SAPPHIRE ROSEMARIE C. SUSMENA 24 18 42
GRADE 8 TOPAZ RENIE M. LABIANO 20 20 40
GRADE 8 TURQUIOSE MERLA M. GARCIA 24 16 40
GRADE 9 CHARLES EMILYN A. VALDEZ 13 33 46
GRADE 9 MENDELEEV ALMA M. VELASCO 15 30 45
GRADE 9 PASCAL ALLAN NATIVIDAD 8 27 35
GRADE 9 FELIPE REGGIE P. RAMOS 23 27 50
GRADE 9 SPS-JAWORSKI CHERILYN O. ACOBA 21 7 28
GRADE 9 ANTHURIUM VIRGILIO T. GUIANG, JR. 28 29 57
GRADE 9 CAMIA ELMER C. AYUMAN 29 32 61
GRADE 9 DAHLIA MARIA ROSARIO S. PUZON 28 32 60
GRADE 9 GLADIOLA EAUBY JHANREN RAMONES 26 35 61
GRADE 9 ILANG-ILANG JENNIFER QUINTERO 28 30 58
GRADE 9 LILY LAILA . BAUTISTA 27 32 59
GRADE 9 ORCHID TERESA P. ALMAYDA 34 29 63
GRADE 9 POINSETTIA PAMELA MARIE B. BATTUNG 29 33 62
GRADE 9 ROSE TIMOTEA R. EVANGELISTA 18 38 56
GRADE 9 SAMPAGUITA IRVING ACACIO 21 35 56
GRADE 9 SANTAN MIRIAM C. ARCONEL 29 34 63
GRADE 9 ARCHIMEDES FILMA M. MAXIMO 15 34 49
GRADE 10 NEWTON MARJORIE M. MAONGDO 18 31 49
GRADE 10 SUAREZ JOVELITO L. ESPIRITU 16 32 48
GRADE 10 TORRE BENJIE B. CUARESMA 24 5 29
GRADE 10 AGUINALDO ROWENA P. TALATALA 28 36 64
GRADE 10 BONIFACIO ALFREDO PASCUAL 32 33 65
GRADE 10 BURGOS CHERRIE ANN N. GARCIA 29 30 59
GRADE 10 DEL PILAR SALDY L. MOLINA 33 33 66
GRADE 10 GOMEZ JHOANNE P. ASTRERO 27 33 60
GRADE 10 JACINTO DIANA CALACSAN 30 30 60
GRADE 10 LUNA BONIFACIO P. PICAZA, JR. 35 31 66
GRADE 10 MABINI LEOVIE D. NUCOM 25 41 66
GRADE 10 QUEZON MARIE ALMINA O. JUAREZ 20 35 55
GRADE 10 RIZAL RONALD E. DONATO 18 39 57
GRADE 10 ZAMORA AGNES PALARUAN 27 31 58